Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 30, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UJ
← Back to All Properties