Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOLSELEY ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+0.3%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 August 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6RY
← Back to All Properties