Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR TERRACE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+23.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2EN
← Back to All Properties