23, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 5RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+134.7%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+91.9%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1