Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STEEPLE WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+64.2%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4QJ
← Back to All Properties