Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FUNNELL DRIVE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+18.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+1.8%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7DF
← Back to All Properties