Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+45.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+32.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties