Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HONEY END LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£521,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£521,000
+38.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+12.5%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4EL
← Back to All Properties