16, WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 7BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£31,250
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£31,250-5.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+73.7%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1