Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHURCH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
28 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£855,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,650,000
+107.5%
Sold on 28 December 2018
Detached
+£855,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£795,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 9DR
← Back to All Properties