Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, MILITARY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+98.0%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-1.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2AT
← Back to All Properties