56, QUEEN MARY ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+152.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+95.1%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1