Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,700
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£12,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,700
-9.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+8.1%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties