Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1292, WARWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,250
Last Sold Price
26 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,250
+84.1%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+27.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-3.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
-£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6PL
← Back to All Properties