Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OVAL ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+31.5%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9RU
← Back to All Properties