Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ORCHARD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 4GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£18,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+30.2%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 4GD
← Back to All Properties