Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROSEDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+45.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+65.0%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0UQ
← Back to All Properties