27, HEATHER CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£228,000+67.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+19.3%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1