Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EJ
← Back to All Properties