Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties