6, MEAD ROAD, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.8%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+185.8%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Terraced
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+92.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1