Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NETHERHEY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+121.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2JD
← Back to All Properties