8, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+8.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+87.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1