Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODVIEW COTTAGE, WILLOW WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£152,410 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+80.4%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
+£152,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,590
Sold on 5 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0QS
← Back to All Properties