Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+43.8%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties