53, NORTHCROFT, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN5 9QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£162,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+154.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1