Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARDEN KEEP, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+71.0%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+49.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4HQ
← Back to All Properties