9, SWISS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 2RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+128.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000-7.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+58.1%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1