Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
667, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£299,950
+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+156.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8AN
← Back to All Properties