Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+12.9%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+97.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+129.2%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties