Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SEVERN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+32.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
-0.0%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+156.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2BB
← Back to All Properties