Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ST HELENS HOUSE, FROGMORE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+86.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3DE
← Back to All Properties