Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALMOND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£32,500
+1.6%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PH
← Back to All Properties