Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GREEN LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+162.7%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9HT
← Back to All Properties