Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 23 May 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+65.9%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties