Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KEENSACRE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-12.7%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+54.4%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+140.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0DL
← Back to All Properties