Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NELSON STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,750
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,750
+59.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+102.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9AY
← Back to All Properties