Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VIOLET STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£24,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+31.1%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,100
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8SP
← Back to All Properties