Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DUNSTON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+37.2%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+405.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3ED
← Back to All Properties