31, ASHLEY WAY, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2JT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+11.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000-9.1%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+102.5%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+13.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1