4, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+36.5%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+235.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+17.5%
Sold on 9 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1