Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BLAKE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+9.6%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,600
+25.5%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+215.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3JQ
← Back to All Properties