Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARCOURT STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+6.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+81.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+63.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2XL
← Back to All Properties