Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+68.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+147.4%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 16 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2PA
← Back to All Properties