Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEATHCLIFF AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£210,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+42.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Detached
+£210,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+31.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£120,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4EY
← Back to All Properties