Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ST. GEORGES COURT, LEMON STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,995
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,995
+52.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+67.5%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8GX
← Back to All Properties