Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
+16.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+149.2%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties