Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WALL BROWN, 10, RUSTON REACHES, CHAPEL ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.8%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,500
+141.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9AA
← Back to All Properties