18, LORD STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 5BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,995+17.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500-15.6%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+203.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1