Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GAVIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+117.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,895
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UG
← Back to All Properties